RAID DA MEIA NOITE 2016

RESULTADO POR CATEGORIA

JEEP

 

POS   NUM       TEMPO       VEÍCULO           PILOTO

1º       D3           0:13:10       WILLYS               RODRIGO FALCONI   / GABRIEL ANDRADE

2º       A2           0:13:55       WILLYS               CLENILDO SIQUEIRA (NENO) / JOSEMIAS

3º       B1           0:15:46       WILLYS               DARTAIAN FREIRE DE LIMA / NEYDISON GARCIA

4º       D1           0:17:04       WILLYS               LENILSON ANGELO DE ALMEIDA / JOAO VICTOR

5º       D2           0:17:52       WILLYS               WILLAME ROCHA / CRISTIANO MENDONÇA

6º       B2           0:23:40       WILLYS               MAX DIAS DA SILVA / MAXSSUEL ROBERTO

7º       A3           0:26:48       WILLYS               ANDSON MIQUERINOS / MATHEUS ALMEIDA

8º       A1           0:29:57       WILLYS               MAGNALDO ALVES / MARCELO MEDEIROS

9º       I1             0:30:19       CJ5                     JOELDES DAMASCENO / JOELMA DAMASCENO

10º       E1           0:52:18       WILLYS               SIDHARTA - GUTO MACEDO / JULIO NETO

11º       E2           0:54:30       WILLYS               ANDRÉ LUIZ   / AUGUSTO CÉZAR ESPÍNOLA

12º       O2           1:02:40       Willys                 DARIO FAUSTINO COLLINS / HENRIQUE ALMEIDA

13º       E3           1:03:19       WILLYS               DANIEL HELDER OLIVEIRA / ANDERSON FELIPE

14º       C1           1:03:34       WILLYS               AILSON LIMA / FRANCISCO PEIXOTO

15º       C2           1:04:09       WILLYS               MARCELO DIAS DIAS / TARLES DIAS DA SILVA

16º       B3           1:06:31       WILLYS               RAFAELC MANSO / VICTOR MARTINS

17º       C3           1:40:31       WILLYS               ARMANDO ABEL TOMAS / KLECIO ALBUQUERQUE

                                                                   

 

 

                                                                   

DIESEL

POS   NUM       TEMPO       VEÍCULO           PILOTO

1º       L1           0:11:39       T4                       OMAR DANTAS / JOSE ERIBERTO ROCHA

2º       N1           0:12:28       T4 3.2 TGV         JOÃO FILHO / LEONARDO NICOLAU

3º       G1           0:12:30       TRITON               RAFAEL DIEGO / GABRIEL COSTA

4º       L2           0:12:41       T4                       BRUNO DANTAS SANTOS / TERENCIO FELIX

5º       L3           0:15:16       T4                       MARCO AURÉLIO PEIXOTO / DANIEL YPIRANGA

6º       R1           0:16:54       T4                       CLAUDIO GALVAO MARTINS / RICARDO J

7º       K2           0:17:00       T4                       GILBERTO TRINDADE / JUSCELINO MARTINS

8º       N3           0:20:31       T4                       JUSTINO NÓBREGA / MARCONI MACEDO

9º       O1           0:20:54       CJ5                     ELIETONIO CARLOS / FRANCISCO JR

10º       V1           0:21:01       T4                       ERICSSON WELBER / TIAGO DE MIRANDA

11º       V2           0:21:31       T4                       EDUARDO BARBOSA DA SILVA / JUNINHO ARAUJO

12º       I3             0:22:14       CJ3                     ADELSON GUSTAVO PONCIANO / BRUNO MONTEIRO

13º       V3           0:22:16       T4                       DARIO CAVALCANTE / ADOLFO SIMPLICIO

14º       J3           0:22:57       T4                       IGOR MELO / DIEGO SANTANA

15º       K3           0:25:12       TROLLER           MARCIO SALES / JAILSON BARBOSA

16º       K1           0:28:15       T4                       JAIRO AMORIM DA SILVA / CARLOS STEFANELI

17º       J1           0:28:23       T4                       EDIVAR CARVALHO / JUAREZ PINHEIRO

18º       O3           0:30:33       TROLLER           JORGE MASSOUD / JUNIOR

19º       J2           0:31:28       T4                       GERALDO MOREIRA / DIEGO LIRA

20º       R2           0:33:10       T4                       JOSE PAULO DA SILVA JUNIO / JOAO PAULO ABREU

21º       M3           0:35:01       T4                       VIVALDO MEDEIROS / ALEXANDRE VERÍSSIMO

22º       R3           0:35:44       T4                       TIAGO BORGES MELO / HUGO LEONARDO

23º       U2           0:41:00       T4                       UBIRACY AZEVEDO / AUGUSTO BEZERRA

24º       Q3           0:43:55       T4                       MARCILIO MESQUITA DE GOES / MARCILIO JUNIOR

25º       Q2           0:47:32       T4                       JOSÉ PEREIRA JÚNIOR / JOSÉ PEREIRA NETO

26º       U1           0:50:14       T4                       ROBERTO ROVERLAND / JOÃO VITOR HOLANDA

27º       W2         0:53:52       T4                       MARCIO VANUCCI GOMES DE AGUIAR / CLAUDIO YAPERI

28º       T2           0:54:49       T4                       DINARTE PAIVA JÚNIOR / VINÍCIUS XAVIER

29º       W3         1:01:03       SW4                   ADEGUINAL CAMPOS JUNIOR / JOÃO BARBOSA

30º       Q1           1:03:37       TDI 3.0               ARTUR NASCIMENTO / ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA MARRAFA

 


FORÇA LIVRE

 POS   NUM   TEMPO         VEÍCULO               PILOTO

1º       P3       0:16:44         JIMNY                   CLEYTON VALE DE ARAUJO / PABLO EDUARDO DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

2º       P1       0:17:48         GRAND VITARA     RICHELLY SOUSA / KALEBE CESAR

3º       G3     0:18:07         JIMNY                   EIDER FILHO / SILVIO DINIZ

4º       Y3       0:18:43         VITARA                   CARLOS JERÔNIMO / RANIERE FAGUNDES
5º       G2     0:18:59         JIMNY                   VINICIUS LEITE / HICARO HITA
6º       H1       0:20:18         DUSTER                 EDUARDO HENRIQUE LOPES CARNEIRO / FILIPE PORPINO NOBREGA NOBREGA
7º       P2       0:21:36         GRAND VITARA     ANDERSON MEDEIROS / HERICK SILVA
8º       I2       0:22:52         JIMNY                   EUCLIMAR LINS / RAMON SOARES
9º       H2       0:27:37         DUSTER                 ANDRÉ GALVÃO DE SA / RAFAEL VARELLA RAMOS
10º     Y2       0:29:54         VITARA                   SEVERINO JUNIOR JUNIOR JAMANTA / FLAUBERT CEZANNE FLAUBERT
11º     S1       0:31:35         VITARA                   MAYARISSON SAMEK MOURA ALVES / WESCLEY DOS SANTOS MAIA
12º     Y1       0:35:25         VITARA                   ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS / JEAN CARLOS CAVALCANTE MEDEIROS
13º     X1       0:35:55         GV 2 PORTAS       JOSÉ CARLOS CABRAL P.PINTO / LUIZ CARLOS NOBRE SILVA
14º     X3       0:43:09         GRAN VITARA       ERCIDIO JÚNIOR / ARTHUR GOMES CARNEIRO
15º     X2       0:48:00         VITARA                   KLEBERSON CALDAS / FABRICIO KELLY
16º     W1     0:57:13         PAJERO TR4         JEAN CAMILO / JOSELITO MEDEIROS DOS ANJOS
17º     H3       0:57:48         DUSTER                 FELIPE CASTELLO BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA / HUMBERTO FRANKLIN BARBOZA E SILVA
18º     S2       1:22:00         PAJERO TR 4         ALAN CARDEC / VITOR LEANDRO
19º     S3       1:22:00         TR4 R                     WESLEY / DERLI OLIVEIRA ANTONIO JUNIOR ANTONIO
                                                                      /

 

TURBO                                                          /

POS   NUM   TEMPO         VEÍCULO               PILOTO

1º       F2       0:44:45         SAMURAI               THYAGO NASCIMENTO /

2º       F1       0:54:12         VITARA                   HALLYSON FAGUNDES DE PAIVA /

                                                                     

 

FORÇA LIVRE ESPECIAL                                                                

POS   NUM   TEMPO         VEÍCULO               PILOTO

1º       F3       0:19:58         PAJERO                 FANTONE MAIA / JUNIOR SANTANA

2º       N2       0:40:37         RANGER               NIER MEDEIROS / JAMES GARLAND

3º       U3       0:41:44         WRANGLER           FERNANDO BARRETO / CESAR BARRETO

4º       T1       1:10:00         PAJERO FULL       RENATO HONORIO DE MELO LIMA / ANDERSON HONORIO DE MELO LIMA

5º       T3       1:13:00         CHEROKEE           ELETRO DO PAREDÃO / ISAAC NEWTON

 






RESULTADO POR EQUIPE








RESULTADO GERAL

POS       TEMPO       NUM       CAT      VEÍCULO     PILOTO               CO-PILOTO

TOP 10

1º           0:11:39       L1           DIESEL               T4                                        

OMAR DANTAS         JOSE ERIBERTO ROCHA

 2º           0:12:28       N1           DIESEL               T4 3.2 TGV                          

JOÃO FILHO               LEONARDO NICOLAU

 

3º           0:12:30       G1           DIESEL               TRITON                                

RAFAEL DIEGO         GABRIEL COSTA

 

4º           0:12:41       L2           DIESEL               T4                                        

BRUNO DANTAS SANTOS       TERENCIO FELIX

 

 

5º           0:13:10       D3           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

RODRIGO FALCONI CAMARGOS                         GABRIEL ANDRADE

 

6º           0:13:55       A2           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

CLENILDO SIQUEIRA (NENO)     JOSEMIAS

 

7º           0:15:16       L3           DIESEL               T4                                        

MARCO AURÉLIO PEIXOTO RIBEIRO                   DANIEL YPIRANGA

 

8º           0:15:46       B1           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

DARTAIAN FREIRE DE LIMA     NEYDISON GARCIA

 

9º           0:16:44       P3           FORÇA LIVRE     JIMNY                                  

CLEYTON VALE DE ARAUJO     PABLO EDUARDO DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

 

10º           0:16:54       R1           DIESEL               T4                                        

CLAUDIO GALVAO MARTINS     RICARDO J

 

11º           0:17:00       K2           DIESEL               T4                                        

GILBERTO TRINDADE DA COSTA COSTA             JUSCELINO MARTINS GRILO FERNANDES HOLANDA GRILO

 

12º           0:17:04       D1           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

LENILSON ANGELO DE ALMEIDA                         JOAO VICTOR

 

13º           0:17:48       P1           FORÇA LIVRE     GRAND VITARA                    

RICHELLY SOUSA     KALEBE CESAR

 

14º           0:17:52       D2           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

WILLAME ROCHA DE ALMEIDA                           CRISTIANO MENDONÇA

 

15º           0:18:07       G3           FORÇA LIVRE     JIMNY                                  

EIDER FILHO             SILVIO DINIZ

 

16º           0:18:43       Y3           FORÇA LIVRE     VITARA                                

CARLOS JERÔNIMO   RANIERE FAGUNDES

 

17º           0:18:59       G2           FORÇA LIVRE     JIMNY                                  

VINICIUS LEITE         HICARO HITA

 

18º           0:19:58       F3           LIVRE ESPECIAL PAJERO                              

FANTONE MAIA         JUNIOR SANTANA

 

19º           0:20:18       H1           FORÇA LIVRE     DUSTER DYNAMIQUE          

EDUARDO HENRIQUE LOPES CARNEIRO           FILIPE PORPINO NOBREGA NOBREGA

 

20º           0:20:31       N3           DIESEL               T4                                        

JUSTINO NÓBREGA MARCONI MACEDO

 

21º           0:20:54       O1           DIESEL               CJ5                                      

ELIETONIO CARLOS   FRANCISCO JR

 

22º           0:21:01       V1           DIESEL               T4                                        

ERICSSON WELBER AZEVEDO DE AQUINO       TIAGO DE MIRANDA MOREIRA

 

23º           0:21:31       V2           DIESEL               T4                                        

EDUARDO BARBOSA DA SILVA                         JUNINHO ARAUJO

 

24º           0:21:36       P2           FORÇA LIVRE     GRAND VITARA                    

ANDERSON MEDEIROS           HERICK SILVA

 

25º           0:22:14       I3             DIESEL               CJ3                                      

ADELSON GUSTAVO PONCIANO                         BRUNO MONTEIRO

 

26º           0:22:16       V3           DIESEL               T4                                        

DARIO CAVALCANTE DE QUEIROZ                     ADOLFO SIMPLICIO TEIXEIRA DE VASCONCELOS

 

27º           0:22:52       I2             FORÇA LIVRE     JIMNY                                  

EUCLIMAR LINS         RAMON SOARES

 

28º           0:22:57       J3           DIESEL               T4                                        

IGOR MELO               DIEGO SANTANA

 

29º           0:23:40       B2           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

MAX DIAS DA SILVA MAXSSUEL ROBERTO

 

30º           0:25:12       K3           DIESEL               TROLLER                            

MARCIO SALES         JAILSON BARBOSA

 

31º           0:26:48       A3           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

ANDSON MIQUERINOS             MATHEUS ALMEIDA

 

32º           0:27:37       H2           FORÇA LIVRE     DUSTER DYNAMIQUE          

ANDRÉ GALVÃO DE SA           RAFAEL VARELLA RAMOS

 

33º           0:28:15       K1           DIESEL               T4                                        

JAIRO AMORIM DA SILVA AMORIM                     CARLOS STEFANELI

 

34º           0:28:23       J1           DIESEL               T4                                        

EDIVAR CARVALHO   JUAREZ PINHEIRO

 

35º           0:29:54       Y2           FORÇA LIVRE     VITARA                                

SEVERINO JUNIOR JUNIOR JAMANTA                 FLAUBERT CEZANNE FLAUBERT

 

36º           0:29:57       A1           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

MAGNALDO ALVES   MARCELO MEDEIROS

 

37º           0:30:19       I1             JEEP                   CJ5                                      

JOELDES DAMASCENO MATIAS                         JOELMA DAMASCENO MATIAS CAETANO

 

38º           0:30:33       O3           DIESEL               TROLLER                            

JORGE MASSOUD     JUNIOR

 

39º           0:31:28       J2           DIESEL               T4                                        

GERALDO MOREIRA DIEGO LIRA

 

40º           0:31:35       S1           FORÇA LIVRE     VITARA                                

MAYARISSON SAMEK MOURA ALVES                 WESCLEY DOS SANTOS MAIA

 

41º           0:33:10       R2           DIESEL               T4                                        

JOSE PAULO DA SILVA JUNIO JOAO PAULO ABREU

 

42º           0:35:01       M3           DIESEL               T4                                        

VIVALDO MEDEIROS ALEXANDRE VERÍSSIMO

 

43º           0:35:25       Y1           FORÇA LIVRE     VITARA                                

ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS                       JEAN CARLOS CAVALCANTE MEDEIROS

 

44º           0:35:44       R3           DIESEL               T4                                        

TIAGO BORGES MELO             HUGO LEONARDO

 

45º           0:35:55       X1           FORÇA LIVRE     GV 2 PORTAS                      

JOSÉ CARLOS CABRAL P.PINTO                       LUIZ CARLOS NOBRE SILVA

 

46º           0:40:37       N2           LIVRE ESPECIAL RANGER                              

NIER MEDEIROS       JAMES GARLAND

 

47º           0:41:00       U2           DIESEL               T4                                        

UBIRACY AZEVEDO   AUGUSTO BEZERRA

 

48º           0:41:44       U3           LIVRE ESPECIAL WRANGLER                        

FERNANDO BARRETO             CESAR BARRETO

 

49º           0:43:09       X3           FORÇA LIVRE     GRAN VITARA                      

ERCIDIO JÚNIOR       ARTHUR GOMES CARNEIRO

 

 

50º           0:43:55       Q3           DIESEL               T4                                        

MARCILIO MESQUITA DE GOES                           MARCILIO MESQUITA DE GOES JUNIOR

 

51º           0:44:45       F2           FORÇA TURBO   SAMURAI                            

THYAGO NASCIMENTO             ELI

 

52º           0:47:32       Q2           DIESEL               T4                                        

JOSÉ PEREIRA DA COSA JÚNIOR                       JOSÉ PEREIRA DA COSTA NETO

 

53º           0:48:00       X2           FORÇA LIVRE     VITARA                                

KLEBERSON CALDAS               FABRICIO KELLY

 

 

54º           0:50:14       U1           DIESEL               T4                                        

ROBERTO ROVERLAND DUARTE DE MORAIS     JOÃO VITOR HOLANDA BEZERRA

 

 

55º           0:52:18       E1           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

SIDHARTA - GUTO MACEDO     JULIO NETO

 

56º           0:53:52       W2         DIESEL               T4                                        

MARCIO VANUCCI GOMES DE AGUIAR               CLAUDIO YAPERI

 

57º           0:54:12       F1           FORÇA TURBO   VITARA                                

HALLYSON FAGUNDES DE PAIVA                       IVO BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

 

58º           0:54:30       E2           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

ANDRÉ LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS                   AUGUSTO CÉZAR ESPÍNOLA GUIMARÃES

 

59º           0:54:49       T2           DIESEL               T4                                        

DINARTE PAIVA DOS DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR       VINÍCIUS XAVIER

 

60º           0:57:13       W1         FORÇA LIVRE     PAJERO TR4                        

JEAN CAMILO           JOSELITO MEDEIROS DOS ANJOS

 

61º           0:57:48       H3           FORÇA LIVRE     DUSTER DYNAMIQUE          

FELIPE CASTELLO BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA         HUMBERTO FRANKLIN BARBOZA E SILVA

 

62º           1:01:03       W3         DIESEL               SW4                                    

ADEGUINAL CAMPOS JUNIOR JOÃO BARBOSA

 

63º           1:02:40       O2           JEEP                   Willys                                  

DARIO FAUSTINO COLLINS       HENRIQUE ALMEIDA PEDROSO

 

64º           1:03:19       E3           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

DANIEL HELDER OLIVEIRA ROCHA                     ANDERSON FELIPE MONTEIRO

 

65º           1:03:34       C1           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

AILSON LIMA             FRANCISCO PEIXOTO

 

66º           1:03:37       Q1           DIESEL               TDI 3.0                                

ARTUR NASCIMENTO               ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA MARRAFA

 

67º           1:04:09       C2           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

MARCELO DIAS DIAS TARLES DIAS DA SILVA

 

68º           1:06:31       B3           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

RAFAELC MANSO     VICTOR MARTINS

 

69º           1:10:00       T1           LIVRE ESPECIAL PAJERO FULL                      

RENATO HONORIO DE MELO LIMA                     ANDERSON HONORIO DE MELO LIMA

 

 

70º           1:13:00       T3           LIVRE ESPECIAL CHEROKEE                          

ELETRO DO PAREDÃO             ISAAC NEWTON

 

71º           1:22:00       S2           FORÇA LIVRE     PAJERO TR 4                      

ALAN CARDEC           VITOR LEANDRO

 

72º           1:22:00       S3           FORÇA LIVRE     TR4 R                                  

WESLEY DERLI OLIVEIRA ANTONIO JUNIOR ANTONIO

 

73º           1:40:31       C3           JEEP                   WILLYS                                

ARMANDO ABEL TOMASI         KLECIO ALBUQUERQUE

 


Parceiros